EGYÉNI NEVEZÉS - ELŐZETES RAJTLISTA
NévOrszágTelepülésÉvNevezés státusza
Acsádi LajosMagyarországNádudvar1972folyamatban
Badics AttilaMagyarországPolgár1971OK
Bódis TamásMagyarországHangony1988OK
Bögi Sándor Spártai HősSlovakiaDunaszerdahely1952OK
Csuja GáborMagyarországHajdúnánás1977OK
Darko VadljaCroatiaVrbovec1980OK
Deák SzabolcsMagyarországHajdúsámson1976folyamatban
dr. Kovács NóraMagyarországBudapest1970OK
dr. Rudolf JózsefMagyarországBudapest1970OK
Gyöngyösi János TiborMagyarországSzentgáloskér1967OK
Házi GézaMagyarországPaks1965folyamatban
járfás gyulaMagyarországzalaháshágy1975folyamatban
Járosi TamásMagyarországBudapest1973OK
Kádár KittiMagyarországKiskunfélegyháza1987OK
Kapitanov VilmosMagyarországSzeged1960OK
Kiss Adrián MarcellMagyarországKaposvár1986OK
Kiss FerencMagyarországSzekszárd1967folyamatban
Lengyel IstvánMagyarországTatabánya1962OK
Máthé FerencMagyarországBudapest1977OK
Megyes AndreaMagyarországDunaújváros1970OK
Morócz JózsefMagyarországBudapest1969OK
Nagykéri GyörgyMagyarországTéglás1957OK
Németh LászlóMagyarországSzentlőrinc1975folyamatban
Nenad StankovicSerbiaVeliko Gradiste1985folyamatban
Reichsmann GáborMagyarországŐrbottyán1975OK
Schilt LászlóMagyarországKaposvár-Toponár1994OK
Sipos CsabyMagyarországCsurgó1978OK
Sipos IstvánMagyarországSzeged1959OK
Som AndrásMagyarországHanságliget 1989folyamatban
Szabó DávidMagyarországKaposvár1990folyamatban
Tigyi LászlóMagyarországBudapest1960OK
Tobler GyörgyMagyarországDombóvár1973OK
Tóth IstvánMagyarországBudapest1978OK
Török BenjaminMagyarországBudapest1992OK
Varga AndrásMagyarországKaposvár1971folyamatban
Ville NiemenmaaFinlandYlöjärvi1973OK


VÁLTÓK NEVEZÉS - ELŐZETES RAJTLISTA
Csapat neveOrszágTelepülésTípusNevezés státusza
#körforgalomMagyarországBalatonszárszóvegyes12folyamatban
A TÁPIÓ-SZELEMagyarországTápiószelevegyes12OK
Balázs Eszter Emlék CsapatMagyarországBudapestvegyes11OK
Banyák és TitánokMagyarországJutavegyes8OK
Biztos befutókMagyarországBudapestvegyes6OK
Boconádi MennydörgésMagyarországKaposvárvegyes12OK
Boconádi VillámMagyarországKaposvárvegyes12OK
Boconádi ZivatarMagyarországKaposvárvegyes12OK
C&BMagyarországSzekesfehérvár vegyes2OK
CSAKAZÉRTISMagyarországKecskemétvegyes10OK
DE SE ide se oDAMagyarországBudapestvegyes6OK
FöldönfutókMagyarországBudapestvegyes7OK
FUTaMÉRŐMagyarországKAPOSMÉRŐvegyes6OK
FutóegerekMagyarországDombóvárvegyes2OK
fürgelajhár-okMagyarországBudaörsvegyes6OK
HatosfogatMagyarországKaposvárvegyes6OK
Kaposvári GÉPÉSZMagyarországKaposvárvegyes12OK
Kaposvári TűzoltókMagyarországKaposvárvegyes11OK
Katolikus Gimnázium MagyarországKaposvárvegyes12OK
Koronás Cukor Futó TeamMagyarországKaposvárvegyes12OK
Kriszta és a Suhan(c)okMagyarországDombóvárvegyes3OK
Laci és barátaiMagyarországBudapestvegyes6OK
Lovagok és LovaginákMagyarországBudapestvegyes6OK
MarkunionMagyarországKaposvárvegyes12OK
MASZK - Futógépek Mezőkovácsháza MagyarországMezőkovácsházavegyes6OK
MASZK - Futrinkák Mezőkovácsháza MagyarországMezőkovácsházanői6OK
MazsolákMagyarországKaposvárvegyes12OK
McCsináljukMagyarországBudaörs vegyes9OK
Megy a DUMAMagyarországKaposvárvegyes7OK
MG ProduktMagyarországKaposvárvegyes12OK
MH EK Surranó CsigákMagyarországBudapestvegyes8OK
Munkácsy 100MagyarországKaposvárvegyes10OK
PatakParti UltraBarátokMagyarországBudapestvegyes8OK
PrecognoxMagyarországKaposvárvegyes12OK
Radarezred Baka ForceMagyarországKaposvárvegyes6OK
RPPF Reckless RunnersMagyarországBudapestvegyes6OK
Running Socks 2017MagyarországKecskemétvegyes8OK
RUNtott csirkékMagyarországBudapestnői6OK
Söprő SzöcskeMagyarországBudapestvegyes6OK
Suhanó CsigákMagyarországKaposvárnői2OK
SZNBKMagyarországBudapestvegyes10folyamatban
Táncsics Mihály Gimnázium KaposvárMagyarországKaposvárvegyes12OK
Tapolcai TrappólókMagyarországTapolcavegyes12OK
Thor Gym KaposvárMagyarországKaposvárvegyes12folyamatban
UltramazsolákMagyarországKaposvárvegyes6OK
ULTRAMÉRŐMagyarországKAPOSMÉRŐvegyes12OK
ULTRAwoman@IRONmanMagyarországPécsvegyes2OK
Vágtató ZeBRáKMagyarországBudapestvegyes6OK
Valhalla TeamMagyarországBudapestvegyes12OK
voDKa 1MagyarországBudapestvegyes8OK
voDKa 2MagyarországBudapestvegyes8OK
Zalakarosi FutrinkákMagyarországZalakarosvegyes10OK
ZeBRa CsordaMagyarországBudapestvegyes6OK
Zebra párosMagyarországBudaörsnői2OK


Deseda 1/3 Maraton - ELŐZETES RAJTLISTA
NévOrszágTelepülésÉvNevezés státusza
Apró FranciskaMagyarországKaposvár1989OK
Apró MónikaMagyarországKaposmérő1985folyamatban
Bakonyi SaroltaMagyarországKaposvár1977OK
Bakos-Tóth IlonaMagyarországÚri1983OK
Balassa TiborMagyarországBudakeszi1959OK
Bali BernadettMagyarországKaposvár1977OK
Balogh BélaMagyarországFarmos1994OK
Berta EditMagyarországKaposvár1987folyamatban
Csávics AdriennMagyarországVárda1981OK
dr. Csomós RitaMagyarországBudapest1979OK
Dr. Szőllősi IstvánMagyarországKaposvár1984OK
Dr. Varga GyörgyMagyarországBalatonfenyves1981OK
Dr.Éder ViolettaMagyarországNagyatád1978OK
Hírt GáborMagyarországPaks1986OK
Jakab GáborMagyarországBudapest1981OK
Jasinka JánosMagyarországBudapest1971OK
Kalocsai GyörgyMagyarországBaja1979OK
Kis-Klippel MónikaMagyarországPaks1985OK
Kissné Horváth LíviaMagyarországDánszentmiklós1980OK
Kruk AndrásMagyarországKaposvár1984OK
Kulcsár AttilaMagyarországKaposvár1962OK
Luokkala BrianMagyarországKaposvár2003OK
Luokkala NoémiMagyarországKaposvár1976OK
Móczárné Nagy MártaMagyarországHelvécia1959OK
Nagy Abonyi ZoltánMagyarországKaposvár1983OK
Nagy KárolyMagyarországBudapest1979OK
Nagy RenátaMagyarországKaposvár1975OK
Nyemcsók András MagyarországKővágószőlős 1991OK
Perlaki ÉvaMagyarországKaposvár1971OK
Radics AttilaMagyarországPaks1972OK
Rózsa AttilaMagyarországKaposvár1967OK
Somogyi MariannMagyarországKaposvár1979OK
Soponyai AnnamáriaMagyarországDunaszentgyörgy1978OK
Stanitz BernadettMagyarországBudapest1978OK
Sturm ErnőMagyarországKaposvár1967folyamatban
Szél SándorMagyarországDebrecen1977OK
Szomor Czakó Judit MagyarországPécs1984OK
Szőllősi Nóra AdriennMagyarországDebrecen1987OK
Szűcs AttilaMagyarországMezőkovácsháza1992OK
Tar IstvánMagyarországMezőkovácsháza1972OK
Tolnai-Sebők EdinaMagyarországKaposvár1984OK
Tóth ÁrpádMagyarországBudapest1977OK
Udvardi PéterMagyarországBudapest1980folyamatban
Varga TamásMagyarországBudapest1978OK
Zakk KrisztinaMagyarországHőgyész1972folyamatban
Zsinkó ZsoltMagyarországPécs1980OK


Deseda 2/3 Maraton - ELŐZETES RAJTLISTA
NévOrszágTelepülésÉvNevezés státusza
Antal TamásMagyarországPécs1967OK
Antalné Szekeres BarbaraMagyarországPécs1975OK
Auth GáborMagyarországSzekszárd1977folyamatban
Bagladi IstvánMagyarországKaposvár1971OK
Bajári AttilaMagyarországMonor1987OK
Baksa BernadettMagyarországSzekszárd1980OK
Balázs ÁrpádMagyarországKalocsa1965OK
Bálint GabriellaMagyarországBudapest1968OK
Balogh TímeaMagyarországBonyhád1976OK
Bánfai BeátaMagyarországBudapest1979folyamatban
Bártfainé Maráz ErikaMagyarországRácalmás1965OK
Blatt VirgilMagyarországPaks1972OK
Bodogán MargitMagyarországSzeged1975OK
Bognár LászlóMagyarországKomló1961OK
Bokor MiklósMagyarországGyál1969OK
Csapó LászlóMagyarországKaposvár1960OK
Csecsetka MónikaMagyarországIzsák1985OK
Csobot KingaMagyarországBonyhád1999OK
Dohóczki AndreaMagyarországSzekszárd1966OK
Dohóczki SándorMagyarországSzekszárd1965OK
Dr. Borbély CsabaMagyarországKaposvár1969OK
Dr. Szakál SzabolcsMagyarországKalocsa1972OK
Dr. Szudi GáborMagyarországBudapest1989OK
Dudás GyörgyMagyarországDunaújváros1950OK
Eppel AttilaMagyarországSzekszárd1984OK
Fábián LászlóMagyarországBakonykuti1955OK
Fajtai LászlóMagyarországKaposvár1979folyamatban
Fejős FerencMagyarországDeszk1969OK
Feketéné Bagó KataMagyarországKalocsa1975OK
Fodor JuditMagyarországKaposvár1986OK
Fülöpp Miklós MagyarországPécs 1968OK
Garai István MagyarországAlsónémedi 1976OK
Gavallér JózsefMagyarországBudapest1967OK
Gerebics ZoltánMagyarországSzombathely1988OK
Gosztolya JózsefMagyarországPécs1959OK
Gödöny NóraMagyarországPécs1989OK
Grósz FerencMagyarországDunaszentgyörgy1974OK
Gyarmati AndreaMagyarországBudapest1986OK
Hajdu GyörgyMagyarországKaposvár1953OK
Hakszer ErikaMagyarországKomló1964OK
Halmai FerencMagyarországBaja1988OK
Haris Csaba MagyarországSiófok1974folyamatban
Házi GézaMagyarországPaks1965OK
Heincz SándorMagyarországBudapest1973OK
Heiner TiborMagyarországPécs1953OK
Hódi ZsuzsannaMagyarországSolt1974folyamatban
Hollósi ErikaMagyarországDunaújváros1973OK
Huszty BélaMagyarországKalocsa1964OK
Istenes GyörgyMagyarországBudapest1967OK
Iváncsics ZsoltMagyarországBudapest1968folyamatban
Jáksó VinceMagyarországKalocsa1960OK
Jónás KataMagyarországDunaújváros1977OK
Juhász-Tompa MelindaMagyarországHelvécia1984OK
Károly RitaMagyarországKaposvár1969OK
Kása SzabolcsMagyarországPécs1983OK
Kása-Csibi LíviaMagyarországPécs1984OK
Katz JózsefMagyarországDunaszentgyörgy1986OK
Kenyér ImreMagyarországBudapest1933OK
Kerekes BuktaMagyarországKomló1976OK
Kiss KingaMagyarországBudapest1982OK
Kiss ViktorMagyarországSolt1976OK
Kocsner GáborMagyarországPaks1970OK
Kókai Flóra DóraMagyarországPaks1996OK
Kolozsi ErzsébetMagyarországBudapest1951OK
Kolozsi ZoltánMagyarországBudapest1951OK
Kosik GabriellaMagyarországSzekszárd1970folyamatban
Kovács GáborMagyarországPaks1981OK
Kovács GáborMagyarországBudapest1974OK
Kovács GáborMagyarországKaposvár1973OK
Kovács KrisztaMagyarországCsesznek1994OK
Kovács KrisztiánMagyarországBudapest1976OK
Kovács TiborMagyarországVeresegyház1966OK
Kovács ViktorMagyarországCegléd1982OK
Kőhalmi NorbertMagyarországPécs1970OK
Kubatov Klára MagyarországPécs 1973OK
László KatalinMagyarországDunaújváros1987OK
Lippai BeátaMagyarországVác1975OK
Major BalázsMagyarországKaposmérő1986OK
Makk ImreMagyarországPaks1964OK
Mátesz GergőMagyarországKányavár 1989OK
Matók ViktorMagyarországÓnod1988OK
Matusa ZsoltMagyarországKaposvár1974OK
Mészáros ZoltánMagyarországBölcske1980OK
Molnár ZoltánMagyarországSzentkirály1998OK
Nagy Abonyi ZoltánMagyarországKaposvár1983OK
Nagy AttilaMagyarországVác1976OK
Németh Róbert KárolyMagyarországBudapest1975OK
Nyilas GáborMagyarországBudapest1955OK
Oláh BenceMagyarországPécs1998OK
Oláh KárolyMagyarországPécs1975OK
Orosz KatalinMagyarországBudapest1959OK
Pandur KrisztiánMagyarországSellye1977OK
Peák Csabáné IlonaMagyarországKalocsa1966OK
Péter MiklósMagyarországKaposvár1970OK
Pichler AdriennMagyarországBudapest1980OK
Pósa IdaMagyarországBudapest1980OK
Prantner GáborMagyarországPaks1975OK
Sándor JuditMagyarországSzentendre1983OK
Sántha GergelyMagyarországSzeged1983OK
Sárkány AdriennMagyarországAjka1990OK
Séra IstvánMagyarországBudapest1960OK
Seres MagdolnaMagyarországüllő1966folyamatban
Studerné Erős AndreaMagyarországFelsőnána1970OK
Szabadkainé Vágó KrisztinaMagyarországBudapest1975folyamatban
Szabó József JánosMagyarországKaposvár1971OK
Szabó NorbertMagyarországKozármisleny1976OK
Szarvák SzabolcsMagyarországZáhony1978OK
Szekeres NyúlMagyarországBudapest1967folyamatban
Szekretár JánosMagyarországTolna1957OK
Szekretár VirágMagyarországTarany2000OK
Szél BalázsMagyarországSágvár1971OK
Széll Andrea MagyarországBékéscsaba 1969OK
Sziget AndrásMagyarországKaposvár1957OK
Szomor SzabolcsMagyarországPécs1984OK
Szuprics FerencMagyarországTolna1975OK
Takács GáborMagyarországGyőr1978OK
Takácsné Csór MariannaMagyarországDunaújváros1957OK
Takácsné Molnár TeodóraMagyarországDunaújváros1982OK
Tarjányi AttilaMagyarországKiskunfélegyháza1976OK
Tóth GergelyMagyarországPaks1994OK
Török AttilaMagyarországKaposvár1976OK
Török KrisztinaMagyarországPécs1969OK
Ureczky JózsefMagyarországKaposvár1955OK
Vágvölgyi KrisztiánMagyarországKaposvár1977OK
Varga GáborMagyarországSzekszárd1973OK
Véghné Mezei ErikaMagyarországSzekszárd1976OK
Vida ZoltánMagyarországBudapest1966OK
Vincze MónikaMagyarországDunaújváros1974OK
Visy FerencMagyarországNagykovácsi1947OK
Ziener TamásMagyarországPécs1974OK


Deseda Éjszakai Maraton - ELŐZETES RAJTLISTA
NévOrszágTelepülésÉvNevezés státusza
Boda ÁkosMagyarországKaposvár1977OK
Bodó János MagyarországKaposvár 1972OK
Csuha TamásMagyarországKaposvár1985OK
Dr. F?bics ZsuzsannaMagyarországKaposfüred1983folyamatban
Fehérvári KataMagyarországBudapest1982OK
Gönczi TamásMagyarországBudapest1972OK
Gyergyák ZsoltMagyarországKaposvár1977OK
Horváth GáborMagyarországKaposvár1983OK
Komlóssy PéterMagyarországKörmend1966OK
Kovács DánielMagyarországKaposvár1983OK
Pálfy AntalMagyarországZalaegerszeg1987folyamatban
Szente RenátaMagyarországBudapest1973OK
Vargáné Rehák Gabriella RitaMagyarországTordas1979OK